Token.Store - Info token.store

token.store receives about 1,350 unique visitors and 2,295 (1.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $8.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,257.90. According to Alexa Traffic Rank token.store is ranked number 243,749 in the world and 0.00027% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.20.36.146. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - token.store

Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with token.store in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is token.store?

1.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
40,500
Pages per Visit:
1.70
Daily Pageviews:
2,295
Alexa Rank:
243,749 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00027%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.9%11.4%144021
Germany 9.3%5.9%68577
Belgium 8.1%8.6%12449
Italy 7.9%5.7%46724
Viet Nam 6.4%13.2%8430
India 5.3%6.7%87793
Canada 4.7%4.4%51525
Australia 3.7%6.9%37856
Brazil 3.6%2.1%80811
United Kingdom 3.4%2.3%129395
Switzerland 3.1%4.0%22430
Nigeria 2.5%2.3%28598
Indonesia 1.8%1.3%70218
Russian Federation 1.6%1.2%238767
Malaysia 1.0%0.9%53400
Tunisia 0.9%1.3%17022
Ghana 0.9%0.8%10004

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
token.store
100.00%100.00%1.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush token.store
SEMrush
Domain:
  token.store
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  7,465,579
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  4
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  8
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  5
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  53
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $23.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is token.store?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much token.store can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$8.78
Monthly Revenue:
$263.40
Yearly Revenue:
$3,204.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 262$3.00
Australia 158$1.19
Belgium 197$0.97
Canada 101$0.71
Germany 135$0.65
Switzerland 92$0.56
Italy 131$0.46
United Kingdom 53$0.33
India 154$0.25
Viet Nam 303$0.22
Nigeria 53$0.14
Brazil 48$0.09
Malaysia 21$0.06
Russian Federation 28$0.06
Indonesia 30$0.04
Ghana 18$0.03
Tunisia 30$0.03

How much money do token.store lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.61
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$48.27
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$587.29
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
295
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
8,846
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
107,624
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 47$0.54
Australia 32$0.24
Germany 39$0.19
Canada 25$0.18
Belgium 24$0.12
Switzerland 17$0.10
Italy 22$0.08
India 43$0.07
United Kingdom 8$0.05
Indonesia 17$0.02
Viet Nam 12$0.01
Brazil 3$0.01
Malaysia 2$0.01
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Ghana 0$0.00
Tunisia 1$0.00

How much is token.store worth?

Website Value:
$3,257.90

Where is token.store hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.36.146
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.36.146

How fast does token.store load?

Average Load Time:
(5527 ms) 7 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

token.store supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

token.store supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 17:57:20 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 18:57:20 GMT
Location: https://www.token.store/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3ec9ab62f***354e6-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 17:57:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d80a2ca0359146c913a9***fea9d60818a1518544640; expires=Wed, 13-Feb-19 17:57:20 GMT; path=/; domain=.token.store; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expect-CT: max-age=604800, report-uri="https://report-uri.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/beacon/expect-ct"
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3ec9ab63393f5619-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.20.36.146 284
A 104.20.35.146 284
NS brenda.ns.cloudflare.com 3584
NS stan.ns.cloudflare.com 3584

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with token.store in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
token.store widget